Debrah Farentino

Debrah Farentino

Birthday: 30 September 1959, Lucas Valley, California, USA
Birth Name: Deborah Anne Mullowney
Height: 170 cm
Debrah Farentino was born on September 30, 1959 in Lucas Valley, California, USA as Deborah Anne Mullowney. She is an actress and producer, known for Earth 2 (1994), Malice (1993) and Equal Justice (1990). She has been married to Gregory Hoblit since September 10, 1994. They have one child. She was previously married to Tony Adams, James Farentino ... Show more »
Debrah Farentino was born on September 30, 1959 in Lucas Valley, California, USA as Deborah Anne Mullowney. She is an actress and producer, known for Earth 2 (1994), Malice (1993) and Equal Justice (1990). She has been married to Gregory Hoblit since September 10, 1994. They have one child. She was previously married to Tony Adams, James Farentino and Scott Staples. Show less «
Debrah Farentino's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...