Deborah Allen

Deborah Allen

Birthday: 30 September 1953, Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Birth Name: Deborah Lynn Thurmond
Deborah Allen was born on September 30, 1953 in Memphis, Tennessee, USA as Deborah Lynn Thurmond. She is an actress, known for Snow Angels (2007), Big Driver (2014) and Mom at Sixteen (2005).
Deborah Allen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...