Deana Ricks

Deana Ricks

Birthday: 20 July 1961, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: Deana Marie Williams
Height: 168 cm
Deana Ricks was born on July 20, 1961 in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA as Deana Marie Williams. She is an actress and producer, known for Friday Night Lights (2006) and Butter (2011). She is married to Joe Ricks.
Deana Ricks's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...