Dave Brockie

Dave Brockie

Birthday: 30 August 1963, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: David Murray Brockie
Dave Brockie was born on August 30, 1963 in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada as David Murray Brockie. He was an actor, known for Empire Records (1995), GWAR: Phallus in Wonderland (1992) and Holliston (2012). He died on March 23, 2014 in Richmond, Virginia, USA.
Dave Brockie's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...