Dave Alvin

Dave Alvin

Birthday: 11 November 1955, Downey, California, USA
Birth Name: David Albert Alvin
Dave Alvin was born on November 11, 1955 in Downey, California, USA as David Albert Alvin.
Dave Alvin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...