Danny John-Jules

Danny John-Jules

Birthday: 16 September 1960, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Daniel John-Jules
Height: 172 cm
Danny John-Jules was born on September 16, 1960 in London, England as Daniel John-Jules. He is an actor and producer, known for Red Dwarf (1988), Blade II (2002) and Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels (1998).
Danny John-Jules's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...