Daniel Inouye

Daniel Inouye

Birthday: 7 September 1924, Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name: Daniel Ken Inouye
Daniel Inouye was born on September 7, 1924 in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA as Daniel Ken Inouye. He was married to Irene Hirano and Margaret Shinobu Awamura. He died on December 17, 2012 in Bethesda, Maryland, USA.
Daniel Inouye's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...