Dani Filth

Dani Filth

Birthday: 25 July 1973, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Daniel Lloyd Davey
Height: 165 cm
Dani Filth was born on July 25, 1973 in London, England as Daniel Lloyd Davey. He has been married to Toni since October 31, 2005. They have one child.
Dani Filth's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...