Dana Andersen

Dana Andersen

Birthday: 29 May 1963, Artesia, California, USA
Birth Name: Dana Suzanne Andersen
Dana Andersen was born on May 29, 1963 in Artesia, California, USA as Dana Suzanne Andersen. She is an actress, known for The Karate Kid (1984), Outbreak (1995) and Ginger Ale Afternoon (1989). She has been married to William Schreiner since June 9, 1984. They have three children.
Dana Andersen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Dana Andersen'S roles