Cosie Costa

Cosie Costa

Birthday: 22 June 1947, Grass Valley, California, USA
Birth Name: Cosimo Frank Costa
Cosie Costa was born on June 22, 1947 in Grass Valley, California, USA as Cosimo Frank Costa. He is an actor, known for Missing in Action 2: The Beginning (1985), Remo Williams: The Adventure Begins (1985) and 10 to Midnight (1983).
Cosie Costa's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Cosie Costa'S roles