Claudia Ohana

Claudia Ohana

Birthday: 6 February 1963, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Birth Name: Maria Cláudia Carneiro Silva
Height: 160 cm
Claudia Ohana was born on February 6, 1963 in Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil as Maria Cláudia Carneiro Silva. She is an actress, known for Sol Nascente (2016), A Favorita (2008) and Eréndira (1983). She was previously married to Ruy Guerra.
Claudia Ohana's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...