Clarissa Thibeaux

Clarissa Thibeaux

Birthday: 23 August 1990, Monterey, California, USA
Birth Name: Clarissa Annette Thibeaux
Height: 175 cm
Clarissa Thibeaux was born on August 23, 1990 in Monterey, California, USA as Clarissa Annette Thibeaux. She is known for her work on Ice Sharks (2016), Bruno & Earlene Go to Vegas (2013) and Night Rain (2017).
Clarissa Thibeaux's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...