Christopher Joy

Christopher Joy

Birthday: 27 June 1954, Austin, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Joyner
Christopher Joy was born on June 27, 1954 in Austin, Texas, USA as Christopher Joyner. He is an actor and writer, known for Up in Smoke (1978), Big Time (1977) and 'Sheba, Baby' (1975).
Christopher Joy's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...