Christine Haeberman

Christine Haeberman

Birthday: 19 March 1981, Porterville, California, USA
Birth Name: Christine Victoria Haeberman
Height: 168 cm
Christine Haeberman was born on March 19, 1981 in Porterville, California, USA as Christine Victoria Haeberman. She is an actress, known for Listening (2014), Murder Loves Killers Too (2009) and The Millennium Bug (2011).
Christine Haeberman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Christine Haeberman'S roles