Chris Candy

Chris Candy

Birthday: 23 September 1984
Birth Name: Christopher M. Candy
Chris Candy was born on September 23, 1984 as Christopher M. Candy. He is an actor and writer, known for Contracted (2013), Bar America (2014) and Clark and Michael (2007).
Chris Candy's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...