Chris Byrne

Chris Byrne

Birthday: 7 April 1960, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Anthony Paul Cornilus Lucino Pearlman Byrne II
Chris Byrne was born on April 7, 1960 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Christopher Anthony Paul Cornilus Lucino Pearlman Byrne II. He is known for his work on Titanic (1997), Basic (2003) and Mad City (1997).
Chris Byrne's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...