Chris Borgen

Chris Borgen

Birthday: 9 December 1926, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Sidney Borgen
Chris Borgen was born on December 9, 1926 in New York City, New York, USA as Christopher Sidney Borgen. He was an actor, known for Hero at Large (1980). He was married to Mitsou. He died on April 25, 2003 in Ridgewood, New Jersey, USA.
Chris Borgen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...