Cheyenne King

Cheyenne King

Birthday: 17 September 1975, USA
Birth Name: Cheyenne A. King
Height: 168 cm
Cheyenne King was born on September 17, 1975 in the USA as Cheyenne A. King. She is an actress, known for Hate (2011), Fist of the Vampire (2007) and Terrible Angels (2012).
Cheyenne King's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...