Charles Rocket

Charles Rocket

Birthday: 24 August 1949, Bangor, Maine, USA
Birth Name: Charles Adams Claverie
Height: 194 cm
Charles Rocket was born on August 24, 1949 in Bangor, Maine, USA as Charles Adams Claverie. He was an actor, known for Dumb & Dumber (1994), Dances with Wolves (1990) and Hocus Pocus (1993). He was married to Mary Elizabeth (Beth) Crellin. He died on October 7, 2005 in Canterbury, Connecticut, USA.
Charles Rocket's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...