Charles Gordone

Charles Gordone

Birthday: 12 October 1925, Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Charles Edward Fleming
Charles Gordone was born on October 12, 1925 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA as Charles Edward Fleming. He was an actor, known for Angel Heart (1987), Coonskin (1975) and Heavy Traffic (1973). He died on November 17, 1995 in College Station, Texas, USA.
Charles Gordone's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Charles Gordone'S roles