Chantel Nel

Chantel Nel

Birthday: 19 October 1981, South Africa
Birth Name: Chantal Nell
Height: 171 cm
Chantel Nel was born on October 19, 1981 in South Africa as Chantal Nell. She is known for her work on Death Race 2 (2010), The Scorpion King: Rise of a Warrior (2008) and Red Water (2003).
Chantel Nel's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...