Chad McQueen

Chad McQueen

Birthday: 28 December 1960, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Chadwick Steven McQueen
Height: 174 cm
Chad McQueen was born on December 28, 1960 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Chadwick Steven McQueen. He is an actor and producer, known for The Karate Kid (1984), The Karate Kid Part II (1986) and Red Line (1995). He has been married to Jeanie Galbraith since December 22, 1993. They have two children. He was previously married to Stacey Toten.
Chad McQueen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Chad McQueen'S roles