Carney Lansford

Carney Lansford

Birthday: 7 February 1957, San Jose, California, USA
Birth Name: Carney Ray Lansford
Height: 188 cm
Carney Lansford was a Major League third baseman, playing most of his career as a member of the Oakland Athletics. Lansford is the 1981 American League Batting Champion, hitting .336 while a member of the Boston Red Sox. Lansford was the third basemand during on the Oakland Athletics AL championship teams of 1988-90.
Carney Lansford's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...