Carl Barât

Carl Barât

Birthday: 6 June 1978, Basingstoke, Hampshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Carl Ashley Raphael Barât
Carl Barât was born on June 6, 1978 in Basingstoke, Hampshire, England as Carl Ashley Raphael Barât.
Carl Barât's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...