Captain Haggerty

Captain Haggerty

Birthday: 3 December 1931, Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Arthur J. Haggerty
Height: 191 cm
Captain Haggerty was born on December 3, 1931 in Bronx, New York City, New York, USA as Arthur J. Haggerty. He is known for his work on Married to the Mob (1988), Honeymoon in Vegas (1992) and The Last Dragon (1985). He died on July 3, 2006 in West Palm Beach, Florida, USA.
Captain Haggerty's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...