Camille Natta

Camille Natta

Birthday: 19 November 1977
Birth Name: Camille Joann Natta
Height: 170 cm
Camille Natta was born on November 19, 1977 as Camille Joann Natta. She is an actress and writer, known for Les rivières pourpres 2 - Les anges de l'apocalypse (2004), Avatar (2003) and The Lake (2002).
Camille Natta's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...