Caitlin Thompson

Caitlin Thompson

Birthday: 1 July 1987, Avon Lake, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Caitlin Lauraine Thompson
Height: 168 cm
Caitlin Thompson was born on July 1, 1987 in Avon Lake, Ohio, USA as Caitlin Lauraine Thompson. She is an actress, known for Crazy, Stupid, Love. (2011), Walking the Halls (2012) and Chapman (2013). She has been married to Dan Fogelman since June 13, 2015.
Caitlin Thompson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Caitlin Thompson'S roles