Byron Berline

Byron Berline

Birthday: 6 July 1944, Caldwell, Kansas, USA
Birth Name: Byron Douglas Berline
Byron Berline was born on July 6, 1944 in Caldwell, Kansas, USA as Byron Douglas Berline. He is an actor, known for Basic Instinct (1992), Blue Collar (1978) and Hardcore (1979).
Byron Berline's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...