Bundy Chanock

Bundy Chanock

Birthday: 3 April 1954, Arizona, USA
Birth Name: Theodore Bundy Chanock
Height: 183 cm
Bundy Chanock was born on April 3, 1954 in Arizona, USA as Theodore Bundy Chanock. He is known for his work on Titanic (1997), Babylon 5 (1994) and RoboCop (1987). He was married to Ruby Jaye Lucas. He died on October 13, 2012 in San Francisco, California, USA.
Bundy Chanock's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...