Bruce McAvaney

Bruce McAvaney

Birthday: 22 June 1953, Ferryden Park, South Australia, Australia
Birth Name: Bruce William McAvaney
Bruce McAvaney was born on June 22, 1953 in Ferryden Park, South Australia, Australia as Bruce William McAvaney. He is an actor, known for Friday Night Football (2002), Emirates Melbourne Cup Day (2007) and Melbourne Cup Day (1988).
Bruce McAvaney's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...