Bridie Latona

Bridie Latona

Birthday: 4 August 1982, New South Wales, Australia
Birth Name: Bridie Josephine Latona
Height: 170 cm
Bridie Latona is an award winning actress as well as a writer and producer. She is of Irish, English and Italian decent. Bridie started modeling at 15 but turned to acting and began studying at the prestigious drama school QUT at age 18 and graduated with a BFA Acting. Bridie Latona known for Bridge Over Blue (2010), A Brunette Kiss (2011) and Inhu... Show more »
Bridie Latona is an award winning actress as well as a writer and producer. She is of Irish, English and Italian decent. Bridie started modeling at 15 but turned to acting and began studying at the prestigious drama school QUT at age 18 and graduated with a BFA Acting. Bridie Latona known for Bridge Over Blue (2010), A Brunette Kiss (2011) and Inhuman Resources (2012). Show less «
Bridie Latona's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...