Brian T. Delaney

Brian T. Delaney

Birthday: 17 November 1976, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Brian Thomas Delaney
Height: 175 cm
Brian T. Delaney was born on November 17, 1976 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Brian Thomas Delaney. He is known for his work on Fallout 4 (2015), The Secret Life of Pets (2016) and Star Trek Into Darkness (2013). He has been married to Rebecca Delaney since September 27, 2003.
Brian T. Delaney's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...