Brian Scannell

Brian Scannell

Birthday: 5 July 1966, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Brian Edward Scannell
Height: 180 cm
Brian Scannell was born on July 5, 1966 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA as Brian Edward Scannell. He is an actor and producer, known for The Town (2010), Gone Baby Gone (2007) and Pineapple Express (2008).
Brian Scannell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Brian Scannell'S roles