Brendan Fay

Brendan Fay

Birthday: 1958, Drogheda, Ireland
Birth Name: Brendan Francis Fay
Brendan Fay was born in 1958 in Drogheda, Ireland as Brendan Francis Fay. He is a producer and director, known for Saint of 9/11 (2006), Taking a Chance on God (2011) and Edie & Thea: A Very Long Engagement (2009). He has been married to Thomas Anthony Moulton since May 24, 2003.
Brendan Fay's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...