Brandice Pentecost

Brandice Pentecost

Birthday: September1982
Birth Name: Brandice Jean Ditzhazy
Height: 170 cm
Brandice Pentecost was born in September 1982 as Brandice Jean Ditzhazy. She is an actress, known for Company Man (2007) and Greek (2007).
Brandice Pentecost's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...