Bobbie Burns

Bobbie Burns

Birthday: 26 August 1946, USA
Birth Name: Barbara Kossoff
Bobbie Burns was born on August 26, 1946 in the USA as Barbara Kossoff. She is known for her work on The Stuff (1985), Q (1982) and New York Nights (1984).
Bobbie Burns's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...