Bill Bradley

Bill Bradley

Birthday: 1 January 1921, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: William M. Silbert
Bill Bradley was born on January 1, 1921 in Detroit, Michigan, USA as William M. Silbert. He is an actor, known for The Goonies (1985), Time After Time (1979) and The Lost Missile (1958).
Bill Bradley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Bill Bradley'S roles