Beth Tegarden

Beth Tegarden

Birthday: 11 February 1965, Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Birth Name: Beth Ann Tegarden
Beth Tegarden was born on February 11, 1965 in Nashville, Tennessee, USA as Beth Ann Tegarden. She was an actress, known for Tender Loving Care (1997), The Stuff (1985) and Captured (1998). She died on February 25, 2014 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Beth Tegarden's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...