Bernard Granger

Bernard Granger

Birthday: 12 January 1947, Bagneux, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Birth Name: Bernard Grangé
Bernard Granger was born on January 12, 1947 in Bagneux, Hauts-de-Seine, France as Bernard GrangĂ©. He is an actor and writer, known for Empire Records (1995), Sandra princesse rebelle (1995) and L'île aux mômes (1994).
Bernard Granger's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...