Barbara Dunkelman

Barbara Dunkelman

Birthday: 2 July 1989, Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Birth Name: Barbara Julie Dunkelman
Height: 175 cm
Barbara Dunkelman grew up in Canada. She became a fan of Rooster Teeth as a teenager and was active in their online community. After Dunkelman graduated from Concordia University in 2011, she moved to Texas and started working for Rooster Teeth as their first community manager. She appeared in several RT shorts and regularly appeared on the RT podc... Show more »
Barbara Dunkelman grew up in Canada. She became a fan of Rooster Teeth as a teenager and was active in their online community. After Dunkelman graduated from Concordia University in 2011, she moved to Texas and started working for Rooster Teeth as their first community manager. She appeared in several RT shorts and regularly appeared on the RT podcast and Internet Box podcast. Dunkelman's first major acting role was in the show RWBY (2012). Show less «
Barbara Dunkelman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...