Badi Uzzaman

Badi Uzzaman

Birthday: 8 March 1939, Phulpur, Azangarh, India
Birth Name: Mohammed Badi Uzzaman Azmi
Badi Uzzaman was born on March 8, 1939 in Phulpur, Azangarh, India as Mohammed Badi Uzzaman Azmi. He was an actor, known for Eastern Promises (2007), All or Nothing (2002) and Another Year (2010). He died on June 14, 2011 in Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan.
Badi Uzzaman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...