Apl.de.Ap

Apl.de.Ap

Birthday: 28 November 1974, Philippines
Birth Name: Allan Pineda Lindo
Height: 168 cm
Apl.de.Ap was born on November 28, 1974 in the Philippines as Allan Pineda Lindo.
Apl.de.Ap's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...