Anthony O'Leary

Anthony O'Leary

Birthday: 28 March 1995
Birth Name: Anthony Daniel O'Leary
Height: 180 cm
Anthony O'Leary was born on March 28, 1995 as Anthony Daniel O'Leary. He is an actor, known for The Company Men (2010).
Anthony O'Leary's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...