Andy Manning

Andy Manning

Birthday: 2 January 1971, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Andrew James Manning
Andy Manning was born on January 2, 1971 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Andrew James Manning. He is known for his work on The Double (2011), Labyrinths (2015) and Blood Sisters (2003).
Andy Manning's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...