Alison Stern

Alison Stern

Birthday: 26 May 1954, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Alison Berns
Height: 168 cm
Alison Stern was born on May 26, 1954 in Massachusetts, USA as Alison Berns. She is an actress, known for U.S. Open Sores (1989), Negligee and Underpants Party (1988) and Private Parts (1997). She has been married to David Simon since November 23, 2001. She was previously married to Howard Stern.
Alison Stern's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...