Alexandre Brasseur

Alexandre Brasseur

Birthday: 1971, France
Birth Name: Alexandre Espinasse
Height: 178 cm
Alexandre Brasseur was born in 1971 in France as Alexandre Espinasse. He is an actor and assistant director, known for Duval et Moretti (2008), Quand les anges s'en mêlent... (2005) and Les textiles (2004).
Alexandre Brasseur's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Alexandre Brasseur'S roles