Alex Herrald

Alex Herrald

Birthday: 13 October 1984, Santa Barbara, California, USA
Birth Name: Alexander Rutherford Herrald
Alex Herrald was born on October 13, 1984 in Santa Barbara, California, USA as Alexander Rutherford Herrald. He is an actor and writer, known for Business Time (2014), Internal Sunshine and The Conservatory (2008).
Alex Herrald's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...