Alethea McGrath

Alethea McGrath

Birthday: 1 June 1920, Melbourne, Australia
Birth Name: Alethea Ada McGrath
Alethea McGrath was born on June 1, 1920 in Melbourne, Australia as Alethea Ada McGrath. She was an actress, known for Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones (2002), Knowing (2009) and Romulus, My Father (2007). She died on February 9, 2016 in Melbourne.
Alethea McGrath's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Alethea McGrath'S roles