Alain Hernández

Alain Hernández

Birthday: 13 December 1975, Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Birth Name: Alain Hernández Lara
Height: 178 cm
Alain Hernández was born on December 13, 1975 in Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain as Alain Hernández Lara. He is an actor, known for Palmeras en la nieve (2015), The Promise (2016) and Pop ràpid (2011).
Alain Hernández's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...